Grupo A

Pos Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DIF Pts.
1
Rusia
RUS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Arabia Saudita
KSA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Egipto
EGY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Uruguay
URU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ver Partidos
Dia y Sede Local   Visitante
14 Jun
Rusia
RUS
VS
Arabia Saudita
KSA
15 Jun
Egipto
EGY
VS
Uruguay
URU
19 Jun
Rusia
RUS
VS
Egipto
EGY
20 Jun
10:00 am Rostov Arena
Uruguay
URU
VS
Arabia Saudita
KSA
25 Jun
09:00 am Samara Arena
Uruguay
URU
VS
Rusia
RUS
25 Jun
Arabia Saudita
KSA
VS
Egipto
EGY

Grupo B

Pos Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DIF Pts.
1
Portugal
POR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
España
ESP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Marruecos
MAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Irán
IRN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ver Partidos
Dia y Sede Local   Visitante
15 Jun
Marruecos
MAR
VS
Irán
IRN
15 Jun
13:00 pm Estadio Fisht
Portugal
POR
VS
España
ESP
20 Jun
Portugal
POR
VS
Marruecos
MAR
20 Jun
01:00 pm Kazán Arena
Irán
IRN
VS
España
ESP
25 Jun
España
ESP
VS
Marruecos
MAR
25 Jun
01:00 pm Mordovia Arena
Irán
IRN
VS
Portugal
POR

Grupo C

Pos Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DIF Pts.
1
Francia
FRA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Australia
AUS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Perú
PER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Dinamarca
DEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ver Partidos
Dia y Sede Local   Visitante
16 Jun
05:00 am Kazán Arena
Francia
FRA
VS
Australia
AUS
16 Jun
11:00 am Mordovia Arena
Perú
PER
VS
Dinamarca
DEN
21 Jun
07:00 am Samara Arena
Dinamarca
DEN
VS
Australia
AUS
21 Jun
Francia
FRA
VS
Perú
PER
26 Jun
Dinamarca
DEN
VS
Francia
FRA
26 Jun
09:00 am Estadio Fisht
Australia
AUS
VS
Perú
PER

Grupo D

Pos Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DIF Pts.
1
Argentina
ARG
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Islandia
ISL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Croacia
CRO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Nigeria
NGA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ver Partidos
Dia y Sede Local   Visitante
16 Jun
Argentina
ARG
VS
Islandia
ISL
16 Jun
Croacia
CRO
VS
Nigeria
NGA
21 Jun
Argentina
ARG
VS
Croacia
CRO
22 Jun
Nigeria
NGA
VS
Islandia
ISL
26 Jun
Nigeria
NGA
VS
Argentina
ARG
26 Jun
01:00 pm Rostov Arena
Islandia
ISL
VS
Croacia
CRO

Grupo E

Pos Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DIF Pts.
1
Brasil
BRA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Suiza
SUI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Costa Rica
CRC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Serbia
SRB
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ver Partidos
Dia y Sede Local   Visitante
17 Jun
07:00 am Samara Arena
Costa Rica
CRC
VS
Serbia
SRB
17 Jun
01:00 pm Rostov Arena
Brasil
BRA
VS
Suiza
SUI
22 Jun
Brasil
BRA
VS
Costa Rica
CRC
22 Jun
Serbia
SRB
VS
Suiza
SUI
27 Jun
Serbia
SRB
VS
Brasil
BRA
27 Jun
Suiza
SUI
VS
Costa Rica
CRC

Grupo F

Pos Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DIF Pts.
1
Alemania
GER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
México
MEX
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Suecia
SWE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Corea del Sur
KOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ver Partidos
Dia y Sede Local   Visitante
17 Jun
Alemania
GER
VS
México
MEX
18 Jun
Suecia
SWE
VS
Corea del Sur
KOR
23 Jun
01:00 pm Estadio Fisht
Alemania
GER
VS
Suecia
SWE
23 Jun
10:00 am Rostov Arena
Corea del Sur
KOR
VS
México
MEX
27 Jun
09:00 am Kazán Arena
Corea
KOR
VS
Alemania
GER
27 Jun
México
MEX
VS
Suecia
SWE

Grupo G

Pos Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DIF Pts.
1
Bélgica
BEL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Panamá
PAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Túnez
TUN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Inglaterra
ENG
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ver Partidos
Dia y Sede Local   Visitante
18 Jun
10:00 am Estadio Fisht
Bélgica
BEL
VS
Panamá
PAN
18 Jun
Túnez
TUN
VS
Inglaterra
ENG
23 Jun
Bélgica
BEL
VS
Túnez
TUN
24 Jun
Inglaterra
ENG
VS
Panamá
PAN
28 Jun
Inglaterra
ENG
VS
Bélgica
BEL
28 Jun
01:00 pm Mordovia Arena
Panamá
PAN
VS
Túnez
TUN

Grupo H

Pos Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DIF Pts.
1
Polonia
POL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Senegal
SEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Colombia
COL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Japón
JPN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ver Partidos
Dia y Sede Local   Visitante
19 Jun
07:00 am Mordovia Arena
Colombia
COL
VS
Japón
JPN
19 Jun
Polonia
POL
VS
Senegal
SEN
24 Jun
Japón
JPN
VS
Senegal
SEN
24 Jun
01:00 pm Kazán Arena
Polonia
POL
VS
Colombia
COL
28 Jun
Japón
JPN
VS
Polonia
POL
28 Jun
09:00 am Samara Arena
Senegal
SEN
VS
Colombia
COL